Floresville
6
Roof Repair 78109
Rox Roofing
October 2026
9
Roof Ventilation Replacement - San Antonio Roofing Company
8
Roof Replacement | Rox Roofing a San Antonio Roofing Company
Roof Replacement 78202 | Roofer Near Me
10
Taking Pride in our Work, Electrician Jose shows off his Clean Truck.
Proud Pops
Roof Replacement 78247 | Rox Roofing: San Antonio Roofer
17
Tile Roof Repair 78260 | Rox Roofing
Roof Repair - Toe-board Roof Damage | Rox Roofing
4
Water Quality Project in San Antonio, TX
$0 Pop-In Visit — High Water Bill Concern (Solved) in Estates of Westover Hills
September 2026
12
Comprehensive HVAC System Maintenance and Smart Thermostat Upgrade
Skylight Repair Replacement - 78249
7
Roof Replacement 78244 - Rox Roofing: San Antonio Roofer
Commercial Water Softener and Medical-Grade Filtration Installation in San Antonio
15
Chimney Roof Repair - San Antonio - Rox Roofing
Roof Replacement 78261 | San Antonio Roofer
Central Air Conditioning Installation and Whole Home Surge Protection Upgrade in San Antonio
August 2026
SMART THERMOSTAT
Carrier HVAC System Diagnostic and Cooling Restoration in San Antonio
14
Tile Roof Repair Company | Rox Roofing
Water Heater Installation and Electrical Utility Repair in Marion, Texas
July 2026
22
Standing Seam Metal Roof Install By Rox Roofing In La Vernia, Texas
Metal Roof Repair Restoration - Pleasanton, TX 78064 - Rox Roofing
11
Skylight Roof Leak - Skylight Replacement - Rox Roofing
Electrical Service Panel Upgrade and Grounding System in San Antonio
Siding Repair / Replacement 78232 - Rox Roofing
Central Air Conditioning Installation and Smart Thermostat Integration in San Antonio
June 2026
5
Tankless Water Heater and Pressure regulating valve Installation in New Braunfels
18
Metal Roofing in 78606 | Rox Roofing
16
Roof Replacement 78247 San Antonio
$0 Pop-In Visit — Dryer Vent Concern (Resolved) In San Antonio 78212
Whole Home Water Filtration and Water Heater Installation in Boerne
May 2026
Roof Repair Skylight Repair 78015
Comprehensive HVAC System Tune Up and Smart Thermostat Installation in Canyon Lake
Comprehensive Main Electrical Panel Replacement and Service Upgrade in San Antonio
Full Central Air Conditioning Installation and Air Purification in Marble Falls
April 2026
Roof Replacement 78214 - Rox Roofing: San Antonio Roofing Contractor
Roof Repair at Valley Ranch | Rox Roofing
Roof Repair 78254 Wind Damage in San Antonio
March 2026
Roof Repair 78261 - San Antonio
Roof Repair 78254 - Rox Roofing
February 2026
Metal Roof Replacement - Roofing Contractor - Rox Roofing
January 2026
Roof Replacement 78013 - Rox Roofing
December 2025
Roof Replacement, Floresville, TX 78114 - Rox Roofing
VIP HVAC System Tune-Up: Elevating Comfort
Project in La Vernia, TX
Roof Replacement 78253 - San Antonio Roofing Company: Rox Roofing
November 2025
Fascia Carpentry Repair and Paint
October 2025
26
Metal Roof Replacement - Rox Roofing Local to San Antonio
19
Roof Replacement 78245 - Rox Roofing San Antonio Roofing Company
Roof Replacement 78023 - Rox Roofing San Antonio Roofing Company
August 2025
Roof Repair 78254 - Inadequate Attic Ventilation - Roofer Near ME
Roof Repair 78132 - Rox Roofing
Roof Repair 78254 - Wind Damage in San Antonio
Electrical Repair using GFCI
July 2025
13
Roof Replacement 78245 - Roofer Near Me
Roof Replacement 78232 - Roofer Near Me : Rox Roofing
23
Commercial Roof Replacement | San Antonio Roofer
June 2025
Roof Repair 78238 - San Antonio Roofing Company: Rox Roofing
Roof Repair - 78253 | San Antonio Roofer Near Me
May 2025
Roof Repair 78254 | Rox Roofing San Antonio Roofer
Roof Replacement 78245 San Antonio
Roof Replacement 78109 | San Antonio Roofer
April 2025
March 2025
27
HVAC System and Water Heater Upgrade
Vent-A-Hood Roof Exhaust New Install
Roof Repair 78244 | Rox Roofing
Roof Repair 78109 Wind Damage in San Antonio
Roof Repair 78109 Wind Damage in San Antonio | Rox Roofing
Roof Replacement 78232 | Rox Roofing: San Antonio Roofer
February 2025
Roof Replacement 78233 | San Antonio Roofer: Rox Roofing
Roof Replacement 78201 | San Antonio Roofer
January 2025
Roof Repair 78254 | San Antonio Roofer
Roof Replacement - 78239 | San Antonio Roofers
November 2024
Tile Roof Repair - 78249 | San Antonio Roofer
Chimney Leak Repair 78217 | Roof Repair | San Antonio Roofer
October 2024
Siding Repair 78250 | Roof Repair | San Antonio Roofer
Roof Replacement - 78217 | Rox Roofing: San Antonio Roofers
Roof Replacement - 78260 | Rox Roofing: San Antonio Roofers
Roof Replacement - 78260 | San Antonio Roofers
Roof Repair - 78253 | San Antonio Roofers Near Me
Roof Repair - 78244 | San Antonio Roofing Company
September 2024
Flat Roof Repair - 78202 | San Antonio Roofing Company
Roof Replacement - 78209 | San Antonio Roofers
August 2024
Roof Replacement - 78261
Roof Repair - 78261
Roof Repair - 78249
Roof Replacement - 78255
July 2024
Water Softener Installation and Electrical Panel Service in San Antonio
Roof Replacement - 78251 | San Antonio Roofing Company
Roof Replacement - 78260
June 2024
December 2023
August 2023
Seamless Gutters in San Antonio | Rox Roofing: San Antonio Roofer
May 2023